Free company profile — no paywall, no login
TOP Nails CF Ltd.
Cardiff, Regatul Unit
TOP Nails CF Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11609515 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
35.000 £ Estimate
2019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 31.10.2019 | 31.10.2020 | 31.10.2021 | 31.10.2022 | 31.10.2023 | 31.10.2024 | 31.10.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 3.568,00 £ | 16.441,00 £ | 11.977,00 £ | 11.390,00 £ | 11.073,00 £ | 6.081,00 £ | 7.711,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 23.000 £e | 52.000 £e | 44.000 £e | 43.000 £e | 43.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 35.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 3.568,00 £ | 1.441,00 £ | 1.172,00 £ | 3.714,00 £ | 6.073,00 £ | 4.081,00 £ | 7.711,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 8,8 % | 9,8 % | 32,6 % | 54,8 % | 67,1 % | 100 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 11.500,00 £e | 26.000 £e | 14.666,67 £e | 8.600,00 £e | 14.333,33 £e | 10.333,33 £e | 17.500,00 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 2.792,00 £ | 14.536,00 £ | 13.731,00 £ | 13.383,00 £ | 3.723,00 £ | 1.847,00 £ | 1.870,00 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 0,00 £ | 342,00 £ | 502,00 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | −2.127,00 £e | −269,00 £e | 2.542,00 £e | 2.359,00 £e | −1.992,00 £e | 3.630,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 126,1 %e | 38,3 %e | 23,2 %e | 16,9 %e | −12,1 %e | −5,6 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | −4,1 %e | −0,6 %e | 5,9 %e | 5,5 %e | −6,4 %e | 10,4 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | −147,6 %e | −23 %e | 68,4 %e | 38,8 %e | −48,8 %e | 47,1 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | −7,2 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2019-10-31 | 2020-10-31 | 2021-10-31 | 2022-10-31 | 2023-10-31 | 2024-10-31 | 2025-10-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.717 | 2.169 | 1.964 | 1.803 | 10.377 | 7.783 | 5.837 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 3.392 | 15.733 | 15.373 | 16.281 | 4.870 | 6.024 | 5.957 |
| Gesamtvorräte | 500 | 422 | 862 | 925 | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | 100 | 775 | 780 | 1.973 | 100 | 3.027 | 3.058 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 2.792 | 14.536 | 13.731 | 13.383 | 3.723 | 1.847 | 1.870 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 1.541 | 1.461 | 5.360 | 6.694 | 4.174 | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.851 | 14.272 | 10.013 | 9.587 | 696 | -1.702 | 1.874 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 3.568 | 16.441 | 11.977 | 11.390 | 11.073 | 6.081 | 7.711 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | 0 | 15.000 | 10.805 | 7.676 | 5.000 | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 3.568 | 1.441 | 1.172 | 3.714 | 6.073 | 4.081 | 7.711 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 3.468 | 1.341 | 1.072 | 3.614 | 5.973 | 3.981 | 7.611 |
| Eigenkapital | 3.568 | 1.441 | 1.172 | 3.714 | 6.073 | 4.081 | 7.711 |
| Nicht standardmäßige p p e Klasse1 Komponente Gesamt Sachanlagen Anlagen | 1.717 | 2.169 | 1.627 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 100 | 775 | 780 | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 0 | 342 | 502 | — | — | — | — |
| Zu zahlende Körperschaftsteuer | 853 | 1.026 | 1.241 | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstige Steuern Zu zahlende Sozialversicherung | 546 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | — | 0 | 337 | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 3.503 | 3.953 | 4.313 | 13.344 | 13.344 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 1.334 | 1.989 | 2.510 | 2.967 | 5.561 | 7.507 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | 450 | 360 | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 655 | 521 | — | — | 1.946 |
History
Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
27.10.2021 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
Eintragung
08.10.2018 Eintragung
Sitz: London, Großbritannien
08.10.2018 Sitz: London, Großbritannien
Direktor Thinh V. Nguyen
08.10.2018 Direktor Thinh Viet Nguyen
Kapital: 100,00 £
08.10.2018 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — TOP Nails CF Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al TOP Nails CF Ltd.?
- TOP Nails CF Ltd. is registered under the number 11609515 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is TOP Nails CF Ltd. registered?
- TOP Nails CF Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al TOP Nails CF Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of TOP Nails CF Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | TOP Nails CF Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Cardiff |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 11609515 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 14 Countisbury Avenue Llanrumney |
| legal_postal_code | CF3 5SJ |
| headquarters_city | Cardiff |
| headquarters_postal_code | CF3 5SJ |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6146734176 |
| source | registry |